New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 3 porte-bouchons muraux ki en bois – Formes originales

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
07
59
59

$14.26 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $35.65
quantity

Product details

Management number 34227259 Release Date 2026/01/04 List Price $21.39 Model Number 34227259
Category

Lot de 3 porte-bouchons muraux en bois sculpté, parfaits pour les amateurs de vin ou comme décoration rustique originale. Chaque panneau est conçu pour accueillir des bouchons de liège : • 🍁 1 support en forme de feuille d’érable – verni brillant, quelques traces d’usure visibles et petite fissure réparée (voir photos) • 🌲 1 support en forme de sapin – bois brut, très bon état • 🍷 1 support en forme de vase – avec anneaux pour suspension et accroche murale Idéal pour une déco de cave, cuisine, bar#décorvin#porteBouchons#boissculpté#décomurale#rétro#vintage#faitmain#amateursdevin#lotdécoration#bois

ConditionGood
ColorBrown
CategoryHome accessories > Wall decor > Memo boards

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review